8i777 Slots — Experience the Best Online Slot Games in Bangladesh
All the popular slots from PG Soft, JILI, and Pragmatic Play in one place. Deposit as little as ৳300 via bKash or Nagad to get started and enjoy a 150% welcome bonus.
8i777 Slot Categories Overview
Each category has its own theme, its own feel, and a series of exciting chances to win.
Classic Slots
Simple and familiar three-reel slot games. The ideal starting point for new players.
PopularJackpot slots
A single spin on a progressive jackpot slot could change your life. Chase your dream of a big prize.
HotFishing Slots
JILI's fishing-themed slots are extremely popular in Bangladesh. Enjoy Mega Fishing, Jackpot Fishing, and Happy Fishing.
NewFruit Slots
Colorful fruit-themed slots with fast-paced action and simple mechanics make for double the fun.
TrendingMegaways slots
Thousands of paylines give you chances to win. Changing reels on every spin — there's no room for boredom.
ExclusiveBonus Buy Slots
Buy the bonus round directly and jump straight into the exciting free spins feature without waiting.
PremiumPopular Slot Games
The games below are the most played at 8i777. They top players' favorites for their special bonus features and exciting themes.
PG Soft Slots
Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Mahjong Ways, Wild Bandito, Lucky Neko, Treasures of Aztec, Dragon Hatch, Jungle Delight, Ganesha Gold, Bikini Paradise, and many more games.
- Advanced animations and sound effects
- Fully optimized for mobile
- Free demo mode available
JILI Slots and Fishing
Fortune Gems, Fortune Gems 2, Crazy 777, Super Ace, Boxing King, Money Coming, Boom Legend, Golden Empire, Mega Fishing, Jackpot Fishing, Ocean King Jackpot, and more.
- Most played fishing games in Bangladesh
- Fast gameplay and simple rules
- Multiplayer mode available
8i777 slot providers:
PG Soft JILI Pragmatic Play Spribe NetEnt Microgaming EzugiGet a 150% Bonus on Slots Today
Get a 150% welcome bonus on your first deposit at 8i777, up to ৳15,000. Deposit as little as ৳300 to get started and use the extra funds for more slot spins.
Maximum bonus amount • 15x wagering
- Minimum deposit just ৳300
- Instant deposit via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket
- Bonus is credited automatically
- Usable on all slot games
Start Playing Slots in Just 4 Steps
Getting started with slots at 8i777 is straightforward. Follow the steps below and place your first spin within minutes.
Register an Account
Go to the 8i777 Login page and complete quick registration with your mobile number.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, or bank transfer.
Choose a Game
Go to the Slots section, choose your preferred game, and set your bet amount.
Win and Withdraw
Winnings can be withdrawn from a minimum of ৳500 — usually processed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Why choose 8i777?
Thousands of players across Bangladesh from Dhaka and beyond trust 8i777. Your data is protected on this safe and reliable platform with SSL encryption.
SSL Security
Fully encrypted transactions and personal data protection.
24/7 Support
Resolve any issue via live chat in Bengali.
Fast Payments
Instant deposits via bKash and Nagad, withdrawals within 3 hours.
VIP Program
Weekly cashback across three tiers: Bronze, Silver, and Gold.
8i777 VIP Program — Play More, Earn More
Your VIP tier improves as you play slots regularly, and cashback lands in your account at the end of every week.
Bronze
Up to 0.5% cashback per week. New players typically start at this tier and move up by playing regularly.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
For regular slot players. Enjoy up to 1.0% cashback per week and additional promotional benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
Top-tier VIP members receive up to 1.5% cashback per week, a personal account manager, and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Simple Deposit and Withdrawal Methods
8i777 supports the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh. Deposits via bKash or Nagad are credited in seconds, and withdrawals are generally processed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Deposit Info
- Minimum deposit: ৳300
- bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay
- Bank transfer supported
- Instant credit
Withdrawal Info
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳500
- Sent via the same method
- 30 minutes to 3 hours
- No hidden charges
Join 8i777 Today and Claim Your ৳15,000 Bonus
Start with just ৳300 — hassle-free registration, instant bonus, and 24/7 support in Bengali.
Start NowFrequently Asked Questions
Here you will find straightforward answers to questions you may have about slot games.
For gaming entertainment only — set your own limits to avoid addiction. Visit the Responsible Gaming page to learn more about responsible gaming.